Good After Noon! It's October 02, 2022 shoulder bags women bags

replica watches

Welcome to the Official website of Hooghly District Primary School Council

Council Officer and Staff

SL Name Designation Dept Images
1 TAPAN KUMAR BASU SECRETARY /CHAIRMAN-IN-CHARGE
2 ASIT HALDAR CONTROLLER OF FINANCE
3 ASHIS KUMAR DE ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS
4 UJJAL KUMAR GOSWAMI U.D.C. HEAD CLERK
5 UJJAL MURMU U.D.C. ACCOUNTANT
6 PRADIP KUMAR SAHA STENO
7 BABLU BAG U.D.C. BILL (SECTION-IN-CHARGE)
8 DALI SAHA SAMANTA U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT SECTION
9 SUDIPTA BASU U.D.C. STORE
10 SUJIT KUMAR KHAMARU U.D.C. BILL AND P.F (BADANGANJ AND KHANAKUL NORTH) & U.M.O.
11 MRIDULA CHATTERJEE U.D.C. BILL AND P.F (MOGRA SOUTH AND MOGRA)
12 PRATIMA SETT DAS L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( DHANIAKHALI WEST AND POLBA)
13 GOBINDA PADA DE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (KHANAKUL SOUTH AND SINGUR)
14 SHARMILA GHOSH CHOUDHURY L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( RISHRA AND GOURHATI)
15 PRADYUT BARAN DAS L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (RAJA RAMMOHAN AND GURAP)
16 DATTATREYA BANERJEE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (CHANDITALA NORTH AND CHANDANNAGORE)
17 NISITH KUMAR PAL L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (KAMARPUKUR)
18 SAHADEV KOLEY U.D.C. P.F. (SECTION-IN-CHARGE)
19 DEBASIS PAL L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( BALAGARH WEST)
20 SRIKANTA MALIK L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (DHANIAKHALI AND KHANAKUL WEST)
21 SUSHMITA DEY GHOSH L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( HARIPAL AND PURSURAH NORTH)
22 RAMDAS SOREN L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( TARAKESWAR AND JANGIPARA WEST)
23 DINABANDHU SAHA L.D.C. ACCOUNT CLERK
24 ARUP KUMAR DEY L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (JANGIPARA AND TARAKESWAR SOUTH)
25 TRIPTI GHOSH L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( SINGUR EAST AND MUTHADANGA)
26 BHAGYADHAR MALIK SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER
27 SHAMPA BISWAS KOERA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (KAMARKUNDU AND HARIPAL EAST)
28 MINTULAL KHAN L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( SADAR WEST AND ARAMBAGH EAST)
29 DEBNARAYAN DAS L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( KHANAKUL EAST)
30 MAHUYA MAJUMDAR LAW ASSISTANT
31 SAMARENDRA NATH GUPTA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (UTTARPARA AND SERAMPORE)
32 ARUN SAHA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( CHANDITALA AND JANAI)
33 INKU DUTTA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (PURSURAH SOUTH AND BOINCHEE)
34 MRIDUL HOQUE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (DADPUR AND BAIDYABATI)
35 SUBHASH CHANDRA DAS L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (GOGHAT -II) AND G.S.L.I.
36 TAPAN KUMAR MAITI L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (ITACHUNA AND BALAGARH)
37 RAJIB UDDIN MONDAL L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (PANDUA AND GOGHAT -I)
38 ARIJIT BANDYOPADHYAY L.D.C. COMPUTER SECTION
39 SUMAN BHATTACHARJEE L.D.C. COMPUTER SECTION
40 SANDIP SAHA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (SADAR AND RISHRA) AND D.S.E
41 SRABANI SARKAR L.D.C. RECEIVE AND ISSUE
42 BADAL CHANDRA DAS GROUP D RECORD SUPPLIERS
43 KANYAKUMARI SAHA GROUP D
44 SANATAN ADAK GROUP D TREASURY AND BANK
45 MRINAL KANTI CHAKRABORTY GROUP D NIGHT GUARD
46 PRABIR KUMAR MALLICK GROUP D NIGHT GUARD
47 DIPAK KUMAR DAS DEO(WEBEL)
48 PURANJIT NATH DEO(WEBEL)