Good Morning! It's August 21, 2019 shoulder bags women dress clothes

Welcome to the Official website of Hooghly District Primary School Council

Council Officer and Staff

SL Name Designation Dept Images
1 GOPAL BISWAS SECRETARY /CHAIRMAN-IN-CHARGE
2 ASIT HALDAR CONTROLLER OF FINANCE
3 ASHIS KUMAR DE ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS
4 SUMANTA RANA ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS
5 BUDDHADEB ROY HEAD CLERK
6 PRADIP KUMAR BISWAS U.D.C. ACCOUNTANT
7 PRADIP KUMAR SAHA STENO
8 UJJAL KUMAR GOSWAMI U.D.C. ESTABLISHMENT
9 UJJAL MURMU U.D.C. BILL SECTION AND DIED IN HARNESS
10 UTTAM KUMAR CHAKRABORTI U.D.C. UMO
11 BABLU BAG U.D.C. BILL AND P.F (CHANDANNAGORE AND SERAMPORE)
12 DALI SAHA SAMANTA U.D.C. P.F.
13 SUDIPTA BASU U.D.C. BILL AND P.F (GOGHAT -II) AND G.S.L.I.
14 SUJIT KUMAR KHAMARU L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (BADANGANJ AND KHANAKUL NORTH)
15 MRIDULA CHATTERJEE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (MOGRA SOUTH AND MOGRA)
16 PRATIMA SETT DAS L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( DHANIAKHALI WEST AND POLBA)
17 GOBINDA PADA DE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (KHANAKUL SOUTH AND SINGUR)
18 SHARMILA GHOSH CHOUDHURY L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( KHANAKUL EAST AND GOURHATI)
19 PRADYUT BARAN DAS L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (RAJA RAMMOHAN AND GURAP)
20 DATTATREYA BANERJEE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (CHANDITALA NORTH)
21 NISITH KUMAR PAL L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (KAMARPUKUR)
22 SAHADEV KOLEY L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (PURSURAH SOUTH AND BOINCHEE)
23 DEBASIS PAL L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( BALAGARH WEST)
24 SRIKANTA MALIK L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (DHANIAKHALI AND KHANAKUL WEST)
25 SUSHMITA DEY GHOSH L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( HARIPAL AND PURSURAH NORTH)
26 RAMDAS SOREN L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( TARAKESWAR AND JANGIPARA WEST)
27 DINABANDHU SAHA L.D.C. ACCOUNT CLERK
28 ARUP KUMAR DEY L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (JANGIPARA AND TARAKESWAR SOUTH)
29 TRIPTI GHOSH L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( SINGUR EAST AND MUTHADANGA)
30 BHAGYADHAR MALIK SUB ASSISTANT ENGINEER
31 SHAMPA BISWAS KOERA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (KAMARKUNDU AND HARIPAL EAST)
32 MINTULAL KHAN L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( SADAR WEST AND ARAMBAGH EAST)
33 DEBNARAYAN DAS L.D.C. DISTRICT AND CIRCLE TRANSFER
34 MAHUYA MAJUMDAR LAW ASSISTANT
35 SAMARENDRA NATH GUPTA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (UTTARPARA)
36 ARUN SAHA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( CHANDITALA AND JANAI)
37 INKU DUTTA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F ( ARAMBAGH AND HARIPAL SOUTH)
38 MRIDUL HOQUE L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (DADPUR AND BAIDYABATI)
39 SUBHASH CHANDRA DAS L.D.C. STORE
40 TAPAN KUMAR MAITI L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (ITACHUNA AND BALAGARH)
41 RAJIB UDDIN MONDAL L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (PANDUA AND GOGHAT -I)
42 ARIJIT BANDYOPADHYAY L.D.C. COMPUTER SECTION
43 SUMAN BHATTACHARJEE L.D.C. COMPUTER SECTION
44 SANDIP SAHA L.D.C. BILL AND P.F (SADAR AND RISHRA) AND D.S.E
45 SRABANI SARKAR L.D.C. RECEIVE AND ISSUE
46 SAHID MALLICK GROUP D D.M.O.
47 BADAL CHANDRA DAS GROUP D RECORD SUPPLIERS
48 GANAPATI DAS GROUP D DUFTARY
49 KANYAKUMARI SAHA GROUP D
50 SANATAN ADAK GROUP D TREASURY AND BANK
51 MRINAL KANTI CHAKRABORTY GROUP D NIGHT GUARD
52 PRABIR KUMAR MALLICK GROUP D NIGHT GUARD
53 DIPAK KUMAR DAS DEO(WEBEL)
54 PURANJIT NATH DEO(WEBEL)